EL FROST-4-MATION

Date of Birth:
6/23/2021
Nickname:
Frosty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
E&L Texas Longhorn Farms
Breeder:
E&L Texas Longhorn Farms
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
6/21
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$20,000
Twin:
No