JL NIGHTS IN BLACK SATIN

Date of Birth:
7/19/2020
Description:
Black/white speckled. DNA color tested through UCA Davis, CA. Dominant black, Dominant wild gene. This young bull will be a color producer!!
Nickname:
Saton
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
JL LONGHORNS
Breeder:
JL LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
4/20
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Twin:
No