CHITTY CHITTY BANG!BANG!

Date of Birth:
12/27/2019
Description:
Grulla/white spotted confirmed bred to SMOKIN GRAY SAFARI for a fall calf!!
Nickname:
Boomer
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
E&L Texas Longhorns
Breeder:
JL LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
7/19
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Twin:
No