CHITTY CHITTY BANG!BANG!

Date of Birth:
12/27/2019
Description:
Dun/white spotted
Nickname:
Boomer
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
JL LONGHORNS
Breeder:
JL LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
7/19
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Twin:
No