EL GUNNER'S FIRST ONE

Date of Birth:
1/2/2020
Description:
Grulla/white with wild gene traits!! Confirmed bred to SMOKIN GRAY SAFARI for a fall calf.
Nickname:
Wild One
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
E&L Texas Longhorns
Breeder:
E&L Texas Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes