EL SPECIAL -4- MATION

Date of Birth:
5/1/2021
Description:
Wild Gene, black shiny nose, hooves and switch. This heifer will transition to a Parker brown and white or possibly a tri-colored Parker brown.
Nickname:
Pretty Girlie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
E&L Texas Longhorn Farms
Breeder:
E&L Texas Longhorn Farms
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
5/21
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Twin:
No