SW TRANS-4-MATION

Date of Birth:
11/21/2017
Description:
Embryo bull calf out Cowboy Tuff Chex and Mi Tierra I66. Herd sire prospect based off size, color and pedigree. Parent verification confirmed to be offspring of Cowboy Tuff Chex and Mi Tierra I66.
Nickname:
Transformer
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
E&L TEXAS Longhorn Farms
Breeder:
Southwind Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
TBD
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$10,000
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.500006/18/2019  
Tip to Tip45.125005/18/2019Accurate farm measurement 
Tip to Tip42.500004/16/2019Accurate farm measurement 
    • FROST-4-MATION
    • DOB: 5/5/2019
    • SW TRANS-4-MATION x FROSTING ON MY STARS
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2019 E&L Longhorns