MAGNANIMOUS

Date of Birth:
4/24/2019
Description:
Solid black few white hairs on tail and belly.
Nickname:
Magnum
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
E&L TEXAS LONGHORNS
Breeder:
E&L TEXAS LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2020 Loveday Longhorns